Sophie Choudry Hottest Pictures

Sophie Choudry Wiki

Sophie Choudry is a British film performing artist and vocalist. She has additionally been dynamic in Indian movies furthermore a previous MTV India VJ, infrequent model and TV moderator. She can talk various dialects like English, Hindi, Urdu, French and Italian and sings in these dialects and in Spanish, Punjabi and Arabic. She made her Hindi film make a big appearance in 2005 film Shaadi No. 1. She has additionally offered in a thing number in Telugu film 1. Sophie was as of late seen in superstar move reality show Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa season 7.

Biography

Sophie Choudry was conceived on 8 February 1982 in London, England, UK. She has graduated in European governmental issues, French at Sir George Monoux College and the London School of Economics. She is likewise a gold medalist from the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art. As she adores concentrating on, she further mulled over for a long time at the ‘Sciences Po’, a well known political establishment in Paris, France, where numerous French government officials considered. She is prepared in different move styles, including Indian established move as Bharatnatyam, which she learnt in London for a long time and Kathak, which she learnt in Mumbai for a long time and also in Western move as salsa. She has likewise taken in Indian established music from Pandit Ashkaran Sharma.

Individual Profile

Birth name : Sophia Choudhary

Name : Sophie Chaudhary

Origination : London, England, UK

Date of Birth : 8 February 1982

Age : 32 years

Stature : 5’5″

Weight : 50Kgs

Occupation : Actress, artist, musician, VJ, TV moderator

Profession

Sophie Chaudhary in the wake of finishing her training she started her singing profession. She first loaned her voice as a reinforcement artist to playback artists like Shweta Shetty and Alisha Chinai. She began her profession as a pop vocalist with her everything young lady band ‘Sansara’. Not all that long time she has climbed high as a performance vocalist. She has likewise facilitated for MTV India for the prominent show MTV Loveline. Sophie has additionally performed at the exceptionally prestigious IIFA recompenses, ZEE Cine Awards for more than once. She has likewise display at a few corporate occasions for Airtel, Tata, Godrej Audi, Spice and numerous others.

See Hottest Pictures of Esha Gupta

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Chaudhary hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry hot

Sophie Choudry

Sophie Choudry

Sophie Choudry

sophie choudry shootout at wadala

sophie choudry shootout at wadala

sophie choudry shootout at wadala

sophie choudry shootout at wadala

sophie choudry

sophie choudry jhalak dikhhla jaa

sophie choudry jhalak dikhhla jaa

sophie choudry

sophie choudry hot

sophie choudry hot

sophie choudry hot facebook

sophie choudry hot facebook

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Keep Reading

Scroll to Top